Departure Time
Place
Arrival Time
5.30, 6.00, 6.30, 8.00, 8.15(Beed), 9.30, 10.00, 11.00, 12.00, 13.00(Gevarai), 13.30, 15.45(Beed), 17.00 Pune 10(via Beed),11.30(Gevarai),12.30, 15.45,16.00,17.45,19.45, 20.00, 21.00, 22.30, 23.30, 18.30(Beed Shirur)
9.15, 10.15, 20.30, 21.15(Majalgaon) Mumbai 4.30(Majalgaon) Shirur, 6.00(Gevarai), 6.15, 16.30(Gevarai)
7.30, 8.00 (palghar), 8.30, 9.00(Vithalvadi), 10.30(Gevarai-Bhivandi), 11.15 (Gevarai), 13.00 Kalyan 5.30, 6.00, 16.00(Pimpalner), 12.30, 17.15(Vithalvadi), 14.00(Gevarai), 14.15(Bhivandi)
6.15, 6.45, 7.30, 7.45, 8.00(Via Mandve) 8.30 (Via Shiral) 9.45, 10.00, 10.30, 11.00, 11.40, 12.30, 113.15, 13.30, 14.00, 14.15, 14.30, 15.15, 15.30(Vai Mandve) 15.45,(Beed-Nagar), 16.30, 17.00, 18.00, 18.45, 19.00 Ahmednagar 7.30, 8.20, 9.15, 10.10, 10.30(Via Mandve) 11.00, 12.00, 12.15, 13.15, 13.30, 14.40, 14.45, 15.30, 16.33, 17.45,(Shiral), 16.40, 19.30, 19.45, 20.45, 22.45
6.00, 8.00, 9.00, 10.45,12.00, 13.00, 14.30 Nashik 10.30, 11.30, 12.30, 18.30, 20.00 ,20.30
15.00(Shevagaon-Shrirampur-Sangamner) Akole 14.00
6.45, 7.45, 8.45, 9.45, 10.40,11.00, 12.15, 12.30, 14.00, 14.45, 16.30, 17.15, 18.30, 20.15 Shevagaon 8.30, 8.50, 10.30, 10.50,12.00, 12.30, 13.15, 14.15,16.00, 16.40,18.00 19.30,20.00,21.30
7.15(Madhi), 7.45, 8.45, 9.00,9.45,10.30, ,14.00(Paithan), 14.30, 16.00, 18.00 Aurangabad 9.30, 9.40, 12.45, 14.30, 15.45, 16.15,17.30,19.15
8.15, 16.15 Jalana 16.00, 17.00
8.30(Karjat), 15.00(Nagar) Baramati 14.00, 16.15
8.00(Kharavandi), 8.15(Shirur) 9.30(Shirur), 10.15(Yelam), 12.10(Shirur), 14.00(Yelam), 14.45(Shirur), 17.30(Shirur) Beed 9.15,10.10(Yelam), 12.45, 13.15, 13.15(Kharavandi), 13.45(Yelam), 14.40(Shirur), 17.15(Shirur), 15.30
6.45, 14.45 Patoda 8.30, 19.00
8.00, 9.45(Kada), 16.00(Nagtala), 16.30, 17.45(Kada) Ashti 9.00, 9.15, 10.30, 14.00, 17.30, 17.45
14.30 Karamala 10.45
15.45 Devlali 17.45
7.30 GhataPimpri 9.45
10.20, 11.00 Somthane 7.40, 11.30
7.30(Takali Manur), 10.00(Kharawandi) 14.00 Ekanathwadi 9.45, 12.00, 16.40
18.00(Jambhali) Kundal Pargaon 7.30
10.45,16.30 Vithalwadi 12.30, 18.10
9.30, 16.30 Machindranath Gad 11.30, 18.15
7.30(Ekanathwadi), 8.45, 10.30,13.00,15.00, 16.45, 18.00, 19.00 Takali Manur 7.40, 8.45, 10.30, 12.30, 14.40, 16.40
7.00(Miri) 11.00 Rahuri 17.30, 19.45
13.00(Miri) Pandharipul 16.40
9.15, 16.45 Sonoshi 11.15, 17.30
8.00,10.30,13.00, 15.00 Konoshi 9.45,12.00, 14.40,17.15
16.00, 17.30, 19.00 Bhagvangad 7.15,8.15, 9.15
9.30, 16.45 KalasPimpri 11.15, 17.45
17.15 Chakalamba 8.30
7.45, 9.00 Jamkhed 15.30, 17.30
8.15 Kada 11.30
10.00 , 11.45 Pandharpur 13.30, 16.15
9.15(kada-Baramati) Kolhapur 16.40
12.00, 18.00 Nagtala 7.30, 14.00
18.30 Udarmal 8.50
17.30 Damalwadi 7.50
9.30, 16.30 Padali 10.15, 17.15
8.45, 16.45 Bhandewadi 9.30, 18.30
7.30, 17.00 pangara 9.30, 18.30
9.45 Bharagwadi 11.15
9.00(kherda), 9.30, 16.30, 17.30(kherda) Nipani Jalagaon 10.10, 10.30, 17.30,18.00
17.30 Hanumangad 7.50