NamePositionContact No.
A.R.KaradGat Shikshnadikki940317115
S.B.KaradVistar Adhikari7350622235
P.P.ShindeShaley poshan Adhikshk7588079375
A.E.BhavarVistar Adhikari9421592001
N.M.GarjeVistar Adhikari9850522094
Shivajirao HugeVarisht Sahayak Lekha9421557391
DeulgavankarVarisht Sahyak9420798043
GoreVarisht Sahyak9405273480
Purshtom Kacharekanist Sahyak9673452120
J.R.Shindekanist Sahyak9579655906
Dattu KhedkarKendra Pramukh Akole9850411775
Miss.Pryaga BadeKendra Pramukh Alhanwadi9604874407
Digambar.b.ChavanKendra Pramukh Takli Manur9403379788
N.T.AdsareKendra Pramukh Kasar Pimpalgaon9403585347
Miss.Rambha AathareKendra Pramukh Karanji9422018168
Chandrabhan MarkadKendra Pramukh Koradgaon9423182750
N.T.AdsareKendra Pramukh Javkhade Khalsa9403585347
Sukhdev WandhekarKendra Pramukh Munguswade9421334931
Miss.Alka ShirsatKendra Pramukh Yeli8275452357
Shridhar HandalKendra Pramukh Pathardi9423462905
Machhindra NarwadeKendra Pramukh Tisgaon9922746818
Devidas SaseKendra Pramukh Miri7875120210
Dattu KhedkarKendra Pramukh Pimpalgaon Tappa9850411775
Devidas SaseKendra Pramukh Chinchodi7875120210
Ramdas SonawaneKendra Pramukh Handalwadi9763030141
Digambar B.ChavanKendra Pramukh Sakegaon9403373788
Miss.Alka ShirsatKendra Pramukh Kharwandi8275452357
Miss.Nandubai AvhadKendra Pramukh Manikdaundi9404322296
Santosh PawarVishay Tadny9404346386
R.B.DalimbkarVishesh shikshk
S.V.RajaleVishesh shikshk8275450880
V.R.TipreVishesh shikshk9271838859
D.M.KachareVishesh shikshk9158034038
AkolkarVishesh shikshk9970283815
GawandeVishesh shikshk9096647599