Sr NoSanchalakache naavPostAddressMobile Number
1 Gahinath Jagganath ShirsatSabhapatiTakali Manur9623107000
2Vishnu Sitaram SatputeUp SabhapatiSakegaon9922148975
3Narayan Jagganath DhasMembarHandalwadi9850000283
4Madhukar Shankar DeshmukhMemberKoradgaon9767028845
5Ashok Gangadhar AkolkarMemberkaranji9822969305
6Banshi Tukaram AthareMemberKelwandi9850796316
7Kisan Bhausaheb GorphadeMemberShingve Keshav96376440771
8Mangal Rajendra GarjeMemberPagoripimpal Gaon8805599441
9Laxmibai Sambhaji NehulMemberJavkhade8805170033
10Vasant Yashwant AmateMemberChitali9923468212
11Balasaheb Mahadev GhuleMemberShekte7588027910
12Kundlik ganpat AvhadMemberPathardi9423468212
13Vijaykumar Asaram LunawatMemberPathardi8275522833
14Babasaheb Nivruti KedarMemberShirsatwadi9922126093